Teilnehmer 2019

Das waren die Teilnehmer 2019. Die Teilnehmerliste für 2020 wird voraussichtlich im Februar 2020 veröffentlicht.

Teilnehmer
1Ramon, SylvainBremenWanka, MartinBC Köln
2Herzog, JörnJever pcBrosowski, LasseLübeck
3Jahn, EriTorpedo Rote Sau NeumünsterKruse, RikeTorpedo Rote Sau Neumünster
4Brosowski, DirkTorpedo Rote Sau NeumünsterZillmann, MaikeTorpedo Rote Sau Neumünster
5Jahn, VolkerTorpedo Rote Sau NeumünsterKruse, JoachimTorpedo Rote Sau Neumünster
6Malecha, HanneloreBSV GleidingenSeidel, MonikaLaatzen
7Hoffmann, KlausTorpedo Rote Sau NeumünsterDicken, UdoTorpedo Rote Sau Neumünster
8Richarz, ArndDreambouler KrankenhagenKrug, Jan PhilippTSV Krähenwinkel
9Dünkler, MichaelCompagnie de Boule LübeckDünkler, BeateCompagnie de Boule Lübeck
10Dengler, JensBC MechenhardRiederer, AnnetteGinsheimer Altrheinbouler
11Preusse DorisBSV NordenhamPreusse Karl-HeinzBSV Nordenham
12Falke, WilfriedJever Pétanque ClubSchön, NilsJever Pétanque Club
13Schlotterbeck, HedyJever Pétanque ClubDörge, MarcelJever Pétanque Club
14Hahlbohm, AngelaSsv AlfeldHahlbohm, KarlSSV Alfeld
15Jarmatz, IngeborgFaire les Boules HohnstorfNoldt-JarmatzFaires les Boules Hohnstorf
16Bayer, Achim1.PC.WächtersbachGuedener, Yusuf1.PC.Wächtersbach
17Trott, MargotFC NeuwarmbüchenTrott, Peter FC Neuwarmbüchen
18Desch, BirgidPC GründauDesch, GünterPC Gründau
19Tuna, HergenRettmerGronholz, Jochen
20Janssen, BerndTCO Oldenburg (vorher Klosterbouler)Wissing, GertrudTCO Oldenburg (vorher Klosterbouler)
21Quack, MichaelBaumann, ElkeBGB Bremen
22Reinecke-Loleit, SylviaFC SchwalbeLoleit, StefanAllez Allee
23Rees, SigiPCNC NürnbergHausam, FrankPCNC Nürnberg
24Woggon, WillieWilhelmshavenBotterbrodt, IngoWilhelmshaven
25Woggon, DorisWilhelmshavenSinghal, HiteshWilhelmshaven
26Hucke, ThomasHannoverGoetzke, Till-VincentHannover
27Kowald, EduardSarstedtPerry, WolfgangLetter
28Sellmann, Sandra SG Allez Allee HannoverSellmann-Langer, OlliSG Allez Allee Hannover
29Silberborth, Birgit FTSV Jahn BrinkumLukaschek HaraldFTSV Jahn Brinkum
30Rudschuck, BrigitteCompagnie de Boule LübeckLangkau, FrankCompagnie de Boule Lübeck
31Bülow, HansLübecker Boule ClubBülow, RosemarieLübecker Boule Club
32Meyer, HellaTSV Krähenwinkel/KaltenweideMeyer, UweFanny Pitboules
33Schlegel, Veronika Heider Rindsboule UnionPaustian, MaikeHeider Rindsboule Union
34Lifka, Mathias1. PC WächtersbachJäger, SvenRumkugler Kassel
35Schindler, WaldemarPCw WilhelmshavenStahl, GudrunPCw Wilhelmshaven
36Duske, CorduaCompagnie de Boule LübeckDuske, Michael Compagnie de Boule Lübeck
37Ente, WernerCdB LübeckGoltzsch, BrunoCdB Lübeck
38Grupe, EdithSV FrielingenGrupe, ManfredSV Frielingen
39Koch, Torsten SSV AlfeldOtto, Manfred SSV Alfeld
40Meyer, MichaelFaire les Boules HohnstorfAderhold, BerndFaire les Boules Hohnstorf
41Intemann, RüdigerBoule Gemeinschaft BremenGrafe, LaviniaBoule Gemeinschaft Bremen
42Vinh, ThanhBC RheingauKrause, JörnPCMM
43Wiemers, MikeJeverBraus, AndreJever
44Helms, HaraldLes PetangueulesKrämer, LutzLes Petangueules
45Drewes-Forche, AnnamarieSVN DüshornForche, EdgarSVN Düshorn
46von Alten, OliverSG LetterFischer, AlinaSG Letter
47Ihsen-Lukas, MargitBSV GleidingenIhsen-Lukas, GerdBSV Gleidingen
48Roßa, Patrick PattensenHahlbohm, Oliver PCNC Nürnberg
49Nordin, UlfPétangueules / SchwedenSeedorf, NicoVFPS OHZ
50Reichardt, AnnettePetanquesport HagenReichardt, RolfPetanquesport Hagen
51Fischer, DagmarSG Allez AlleeKlitschke, PetraSG Allez Allee
52Koch, Karl HeinzDJK DelbrückVoss, ChristianeDJK Delbrück
53Lahrichi, KhalidSGF BremenSchüler, JenniferIbbenbüren
54Polascheck, Elke Apfelbäumchen GeorgsmarienhüttePolascheck, Johannes Apfelbäumchen Georgsmarienhütte
55Kunze, SabineDJK DelbrückSchmitt, Georg DJK Delbrück
56Zuch, Sonja DJK DelbrückGanzer, Peter DJK Delbrück
57Buscher, Frank WilhelmshavenGrahn, Thomas PC Jever
58Steep, MatthiasFlB Hohnstorfvon Borstel, Katja
59Becker, HelmutFanny PitbouleKoslowski, FrankFanny Pitboule
60Rathe, Natascha SV FrielingenRathe, Kai-
61Berger, ThomasPC OldenburgBauer, SebastianJever PC
62Haseloff, HelgeTSV KKFitschen, CarstenTSV KK
63Balie, ChristaLes PetangueulesBalie, HonoreLes Petangueules
64Schille-Schumacher, MichaelSSV AlfeldSchumacher, WalburgaSSV Alfeld
65Philipp, LutzSSV AlfeldPhilipp, PetraSSV Alfeld
66Krenkel, ThomasCdB LübeckKrenkel, BirteCdB Lübeck
67Sell, Karin SG Letter 05Sell, Wilfried SG Letter 05
68Aloncius, LucPC Dilbeek / BelgienVan de Putte, RaphaelPC Dilbeek / Belgien
69Vanherp, BertPC Dilbeek / BelgienBelsacq, JohanPC Dilbeek / Belgien
70Günther, FrankBV IbbenbürenOcak, GihangirBG Bremen
71Bäßmann, RenateAllez AlleeSterz, WalterAllez Allee
72Schmidt, WernerBG BremenHass, SusanneBG Bremen
73Kramer, DieterBoulefreunde Bad NenndorfVogt, MartinaBoulefreunde Bad Nenndorf
74Kluge, TorstenPetanguelesMeier-Limberg, UlliPetangueles
75Lebedynska, NataliiaAllez AlleeGerlach, MichaelAllez Allee
76Funk, GeraldSVN DüshornFunk, AdelheidSVN Düshorn
77Kuhlmann, RenateDJK DelbrückRobrecht, GustavDJK Delbrück
78Schöne, JuliaLüneburgJaeger, CarstenLüneburg
79Reichelt, DieterDJK DelbrückWalter, EberhardDJK Delbrück
80Börner, Tim FC SchwalbeJentsch, LeonTSV Krähenwinkel Kaltenweide
81Berg, MichaelMiddentürJannik, UlfFC Schwalbe
82Klitzing, RenateFaire les Boules HohnstorfKlitzing, KlausFaire les Boules Hohnstorf
83Kuhlmann, ConnyHannoverscher SCScheeder, GeorgHannoverscher SC
84Plescher, GünterLauterbachGold, Andre ToniLauterbach
85Buche, MartinFanny PitbouleBattig, OlafFanny Pitboule
86Windus, Gabriele BSV GleidingenMaraun, HeinzBSV Gleidingem
87Fischer, BettinaSG Allez AlleeSchrader, FrankSG Allez Allee
88Tünker, RudiVfL Lemgo-LüerdissenTünker, HeidiVfL Lemgo-Lüerdissen
89Panther, StevenSG Letter 05Helweg, MatthiasTSV KK
90Schmidt, HorstSV EsselHanebuth, TanjaSGF Bremen
91
92Hake, RonSg Allez-AlleeGruh, AlexanderSg Allez-Allee
93Lenthe, RobbySV EsselLenthe, AngelaSV Essel
94Rathje, NinaBremenBörstler, LisaBc-köln
95Wielstra, EvelynPC EmdenFrantz-Wielstra, MichaelPC Emden
96Loerwald, MartinaSchwalbeLoerwald, KaiSchwalbe
97Fischer, WolfgangSG Letter 05Rathe, DanielSV Frielingen
98Weisbach, SusanneSG Allez-Allee Hannover e.V.Göllinger, TorstenSG Allez-Allee Hannover e.V.
99Adrion, Karl Allez Allee HannoverEisenhut, StefanBielefeld-Brackwede
100Kletter, MichaelSchwalbeLaveau, ChristopheSchwalbe
101Haas, SteffenFC SchwalbeKoch, EberhardFC Schwalbe
102Arnold, RolfFC SchwalbeEhlers, WolfgangFC Schwalbe
103Radonjic, DragoljubHamelner BCRehberg, IlseHamelner BC
104
105Abel, Claudia1. Göttinger PCAbel, Peter1. Göttinger PC
106Bargmann, Uwe BG BremenBargmann, ElfiBG Bremen
107Pieplau, ChristaSylter BoulettenBraun, SiegfriedSylter Bouletten
108Grögel-Porps, EllenRumkugler Kassel e.V.Porps, GuntramRumkugler Kassel e.V.
109Fabig, AnitaSG Allez AlleeRademann, JochenSG Allez Allee
110Stuchlik, FrankBF Bad NenndorfStuchlik, SabineBF Bad Nenndorf
111Dahlke, SabineLPG LehrteDuberny, JürgenLPG Lehrte
112Schulz, JürgenIdstedtFrömling, AnneIdstedt
113Roth, KlausBremenTscholl, Daniel Bremen
114Albrecht, HorstBoule-Freunde EldagsenMerkel, KlausBoule-Freunde Eldagsen
115Brenneke, IreneLuhdener SVBrenneke, OttoLuhdener SV
116Krings, RolandSV Esselvon Frieling, Marita SV Essel
117Crone, JörgFV DittmernHamann, TobiasFV Dittmern
118Schwander, ReinholdBg BremenRamon, JoelBg Bremen
119Hildebrandt, DirkMagnibouler BraunschweigKirsch, PatriciaMagnibouler Braunschweig
120Wendt, MichaelHSCLückerath, KerstinLes Petangeueles
121Göbel, SigurdFC BurgwedelToepler, UrsulaFC Burgwedel
122Witt, AndreasFreizeitverein DittmernKautz, MichaelFreizeitverein Dittmern
123Meereis, HubertBSV GleidingenGroß, WernerBSV Gleidingen
124Rössler, DennisWeimarSchulz-Hanke, HagenBochum
125Grethe, HanneloreHannoverGrethe, JochenHannover
126Appel, Annette LPG LehrteRiesch, Horst LPG Lehrte
127Schaper, Michael1. Hamelner BCDormann, Silke1. Hamelner BC
128Rösler, MatthiasEgestorfSchröder, SiegfriedEgestorf